科技職缺
職缺列表
Software Engineer
Wells Fargo is hiring a Software Engineer in Hyderabad to design, develop, test, and deploy moderately complex web-based applications using Java/J2EE, Spring Framework, Spring Boot, microservices, React JS, and MongoDB on Pivotal Cloud Foundry within Agile teams.
Lead Full Stack Engineer
Job Description Purpose of the role To design, develop and improve software, utilising various engineering methodologies, that provides business, platform, and technology capabilities for our customers and colleagues.…
Java Full Stack Developer
We are seeking a Java Full Stack Developer with 5 to 8 years of hands-on experience in designing, developing, and delivering enterprise-grade applications. The ideal candidate should possess strong expertise in Java ,…
Security Infrastructure Software Engineer - Cork, Ireland
Company: QT Technologies Ireland Limited Job Area: Engineering Group, Engineering Group > Software Engineering General Summary: About the Role Are you an experienced Java developer with experience in creating…
P3 Lead Software Engineer
Equifax is where you can power your possible. If you want to achieve your true potential, chart new paths, develop new skills, collaborate with bright minds, and make a meaningful impact, we want to hear from you.…
Software Engineer 1, Mobile Apps - Kotlin exposure required
** This role is not eligible for sponsorship AND is four days onsite hybrid at our N. Scottsdale office ** Who are we looking for? Choice Hotels, one of the world’s largest lodging franchisors, has an exciting new…
Data Services Engineering - Assistant Manager
Who we are looking for We are seeking an experienced Java Full Stack Developer with 8+ years of hands-on experience in designing, developing, and maintaining scalable enterprise applications. The ideal candidate should…
Software Engineer - Java with Data Structures & Algorithms
We are seeking a Software Engineer with strong expertise in Java, Data Structures & Algorithms to join our software engineering team and contribute to the design, development, and delivery of scalable,…
Senior Software Engineer
About this role: Wells Fargo is seeking a Senior Software Engineer. In this role, you will: Lead moderately complex initiatives and deliverables within technical domain environments Contribute to large scale planning…
Full Stack Software Engineer
In a world of possibilities, pursue one with endless opportunities. Imagine Next! At Parsons, you can imagine a career where you thrive, work with exceptional people, and be yourself. Guided by our leadership vision of…
Java Backend Engineer
About the Role The Java Backend Engineer is an intermediate level position responsible for participation in the establishment and implementation of new or revised application systems and programs in coordination with…
Full Stack Java Developer
The Digital S/W Engineer Intmd Analyst is a developing professional role. Deals with most problems independently and has some latitude to solve complex problems. Integrates in-depth specialty area knowledge with a…
Senior Software Engineer – Java with Rest API & Microservices
We are looking for an experienced Senior Software Engineer specializing in Java, REST API, and Microservices to join our collaborative development team. This position is ideal for someone passionate about building…
Senior Software Engineer - Java with Microservices
We are seeking a Senior Software Engineer – Java with Microservices to join a global team, driving end-to-end systems development in a dynamic, Agile finance environment while building strong relationships with…
Lead Java Developer (Python + AI)
We are building a SWAT-style Forward Deployed Engineering (FDE) team to tackle critical technical challenges across Enterprise Platforms and pioneer AI-assisted software delivery at scale. We are seeking hands-on,…
Android Developer
Job Location: 100% remote in Romania Recruitment process: HR Screening Technical interview Role description: Builds native Android features, working with the Android SDK, backend APIs, and databases, across a range of…
DevOps-инженер
Senior DevOps engineer to deploy and maintain containerized infrastructure (Docker, Kubernetes, Helm), build CI/CD pipelines with GitLab, develop automation in Bash/Python, and run monitoring/logging stacks (Prometheus, Grafana, Zabbix) for a banking project, fully remote under RF labor code.
Senior Full-Stack Engineer (Python / SvelteKit / Kotlin Multiplatform)
Senior full-stack engineer owning product features end-to-end on a task/process management platform — backend in Python/FastAPI/PostgreSQL, frontend in SvelteKit/TypeScript, and a mobile shell in Kotlin Multiplatform, plus MCP tools for AI-agent access.
QA Automation Engineer (Java)
Middle-Senior QA Automation Engineer building test automation tools and CI/CD pipelines for fintech projects, using Java 11/17, Selenium, Cucumber, Selenoid, Docker/Kubernetes, and PostgreSQL.
Software Engineer
Mid-level Java Developer role building scalable backend microservices with Java 17/21 and Spring Boot 3.x for DIGITAP.AI, an enterprise SaaS fintech providing AI/ML-driven customer onboarding and risk management solutions used by India's top digital lenders.